Find Tickets

Player Stats

Points
Most Points
  • 01. Shaun Johnson 44
  • 02. Rhyse Martin 40
  • 03. Suliasi Vunivalu 34
  • 04. Cameron Smith 34
  • 05. Taane Milne 32
Points
Most Tries
  • 01. Suliasi Vunivalu 8
  • 02. Valentine Holmes 6
  • 03. Jermaine McGillvary 6
  • 04. Michael Jennings 5
  • 05. David Fusitua 5
Points
Most Tackles
  • 01. Alex Twal 169
  • 02. Michael Lichaa 146
  • 03. Bunty Afoa 144
  • 04. Tim Mannah 137
  • 05. Elliott Whitehead 125
Points
Most Conversions
  • 01. Shaun Johnson 17
  • 02. Rhyse Martin 16
  • 03. Cameron Smith 16
  • 04. Gareth Widdop 12
  • 05. Apisai Koroisau 12
Player Pos Mins Ar Arm T Mt Lb Ta Tries G Fg
Reagan Campbell-GillardProp 1353757241
Will ChambersCentre 2383515712
Boyd Cordner2nd Row 14040153221
Cooper CronkHalfback181364443
Josh DuganFullback39480304222
Tyson Frizell2nd Row 22931862511
Dane GagaiCentre 24743620211
Matt Gillett2nd Row 220204846121
Wade Graham2nd Row 12622186244
Valentine HolmesFullback45624122516
Ben HuntHalfback301
Felise Kaufusi2nd Row 216145421
David KlemmerLock5458266411
James MaloneyFive-Eighth8761521214
Josh MansourWinger 1283119
Josh McGuireProp 236301804
Jordan McLeanProp 2444369011
Michael MorganFive-Eighth32264418322
Cameron MunsterFullback19190302334
Billy SlaterFullback43445113423
Cameron SmithHooker321561044117
Jake TrbojevicLock1297291
Tom TrbojevicFullback323001711
Aaron WoodsProp 153490902

Upcoming Fixtures

View all fixtures
Wednesday22 NovSouthern Cross Group Stadium, Sydney Australia, 1:45PM AEDT
  • ENGENG
  • V
  • CILCIL
ON SALE NOW22
Wednesday22 NovSouthern Cross Group Stadium, Sydney Australia, 4:00PM AEDT
  • AUSAUS
  • V
  • CANCAN
ON SALE NOW22
Wednesday22 NovSouthern Cross Group Stadium, Sydney Australia, 6:30PM AEDT
  • NZLNZL
  • V
  • PNGPNG
ON SALE NOW22
Friday24 NovBrisbane Stadium, Brisbane Finalist, 7:00PM AEST
  • AUSAUS
  • V
  • FIJFIJ
GET TICKETS24
Want all the Latest News and Updates?KEEP ME UPDATED
Ad
  • Major Partners
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor