Find Tickets

Player Stats

Points
Most Points
  • 01. Cameron Smith 50
  • 02. Valentine Holmes 48
  • 03. Shaun Johnson 44
  • 04. Gareth Widdop 41
  • 05. Rhyse Martin 40
Points
Most Tries
  • 01. Valentine Holmes 12
  • 02. Suliasi Vunivalu 9
  • 03. Jermaine McGillvary 7
  • 04. David Fusitua 5
  • 05. Michael Jennings 5
Points
Most Tackles
  • 01. Elliott Whitehead 209
  • 02. James Roby 208
  • 03. James Graham 196
  • 04. Cameron Smith 178
  • 05. Alex Twal 169
Points
Most Conversions
  • 01. Cameron Smith 24
  • 02. Shaun Johnson 17
  • 03. Rhyse Martin 16
  • 04. Gareth Widdop 15
  • 05. Sio Siua Taukeiaho 14
Player Pos Mins Ar Arm T Mt Lb Ta Tries G Fg
Reagan Campbell-GillardProp 16065111671
Will ChambersCentre 2615429819
Boyd Cordner2nd Row 169685109332
Cooper CronkHalfback3524281613
Josh DuganFullback72778499252
Tyson Frizell2nd Row 2434621071311
Dane GagaiCentre 28179638433
Matt Gillett2nd Row 24445613913421
Wade Graham2nd Row 138321109444
Campbell GrahamWinger 1
Valentine HolmesFullback7410551349112
Ben HuntHalfback301
Felise Kaufusi2nd Row 216145421
David KlemmerLock73786107711
James MaloneyFive-Eighth8761521214
Josh MansourWinger 1283119
Josh McGuireProp 2595261386
Jordan McLeanProp 26160112521
Michael MorganFive-Eighth534687012452
Cameron MunsterFullback19190302334
Billy SlaterFullback68711197535
Cameron SmithHooker512301787125
Jake TrbojevicLock1297291
Tom TrbojevicFullback323001711
Aaron WoodsProp 1706531263

Upcoming Fixtures

View all fixtures
Want all the Latest News and Updates?KEEP ME UPDATED
Ad
  • Major Partners
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor