Find Tickets

Team Stats

Points
Most Points
  • 01. Australia 210
  • 02. Fiji 178
  • 03. Tonga 152
  • 04. New Zealand 136
  • 05. Papua New Guinea 134
Points
Most Tries
  • 01. Australia 38
  • 02. Fiji 33
  • 03. Tonga 26
  • 04. New Zealand 25
  • 05. Papua New Guinea 25
Points
Most Tackles
  • 01. England 1957
  • 02. Australia 1794
  • 03. Tonga 1359
  • 04. Lebanon 1329
  • 05. Fiji 1276
Points
Most Conversions
  • 01. Australia 28
  • 02. Tonga 21
  • 03. Fiji 20
  • 04. New Zealand 17
  • 05. Papua New Guinea 17
Team Ar Arm T Mt Lb Ta Tries G Fg
Australia112711085179413442273829
New Zealand695667611399732192518
Papua New Guinea6706620100813041162517
England1171108001957168392123161
France442401298612012355
Samoa5935442121311315684
Fiji7988388127613645253323
Scotland37130449361626144
Tonga8728904135916327192624
Lebanon63450761329125791181
USA37529867281675122
Wales38528149561753333
Ireland53046039761251571312
Italy4974467847841381210

Upcoming Fixtures

Want all the Latest News and Updates?KEEP ME UPDATED
Ad
  • Major Partners
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor
  • Rugby League World Cup Sponsor